Biography

Claudia Bella Quick Facts

Alias: Claudia Bela, Cláudia Bella, Cláudia Paiva
Date of Birth: 1/11/1982
Home Town: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Claudia Bella Biography.

Claudia Bella first started in the adult industry in 2000 when she was just 18 years old. Since stepping in to the industry Claudia has starred in a number of adult niches including: anal, Latin, gonzo and orgy.

Claudia Bella has since retired from the adult industry. Claudia wears a size 7 1/2 shoe, she has her tongue and navel pierced and has a tattoo of “Angel” on the right side of her tummy.

Throughout her adult film career Claudia Bella has worked with many big name adult production studios including: Elegant Angel, Hustler, Jules Jordan Video and Red Light District.

RIck

I´d like to have her number for profesional purposes!

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Claudia Bella Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /

Kylie Rogue
12 min /

Kira Noir
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /

FTV Girls
15 photos /

Kristina Rose
8 min /

Britney Amber
16 photos /

Krissy Lynn
16 photos /

Jenna Sativa
8 min /